You are here : Skip Navigation LinksHome » About Us » Faculty and Staff
       My Account  | Login

What's Happening

» COMPU QUIZ 6

» Check your Grades Online

Faculty & Staff
Thursday, June 29, 2017
Information Technology
 
 

 



David Larsen S. Ursal, MIT

MS in Information Technology
Program Head / IT Instructor

Arman A. Lao-ay, MIT

MS in Information Technology
IT Instructor

Ariane S. Armada

BS Computer Science
IT Instructor

 


Rodel M. Choresca

BS Information Technology
IT Instructor

 
 


 


 

Jojie B. Enot

BS Information Technology
IT Instructor

Elden Barmith B. Pacaldo

BS Information Technology
IT Instructor

 

Levi Karl DV D. Zayas

BS Information Technology
IT Instructor

   

General Education
 

Joliesa Mae S. Toledo

MS Biology
General Education

Meraflor M. Alojado

BSE Major in English
General Education

 

Israel C. Adrigado

AB English
General Education

Mae Flor P. Cardeño

BSE Major in Mathematics
General Education

 

Michael Henry T. Codilla

BSE Major in English
General Education

Romulo P. Cuchapin

BS Civil Engineering
General Education

 

Irish Grace T. Dela Cruz

BSE Major in Physical Education
General Education

Sophia Golda S. Exile

BSE Major in English
General Education

       

Annalyn E. Ganza

BSE Major in Mathematics
General Education

Diano E. Gidor

BSE Major in MAPEH
General Education

       

Marlen P. Mahinay

BSE Major in Mathematics
General Education

John Cyril T. Pagatpat

AB Political Science
General Education

       

Mary Mendjill Cecilia J. Romero

BS Biology
General Education

   

Business
 

Kenth Philip P. Marcos

BS Accountancy (CPA) 
Business

 

Maricel C. Ayco

BS Business Management
Business
       

April Lyn R. Bon

BS Business Management
Business

Raymond F. Mandal

BSBA Major Banking & Finance
Business
       

Virgie R. Morala

BS Accountancy
Business

Ezra Mae T. Tuba

BSBA Major Banking & Finance
Business
       

Myra Joy-An A. Valiente

BSOA Major Office Management
Business
   
       
  Administrative Staff 
 

Odessa Therese Abrenilla

BA Major in Mass Communication
School Registrar

April T. Arrubio

BS Psychology
Guidance Counselor

 

Liza P. Cadigal

BS Commerce Major in Marketing
Account In-charge

Prechie Lou P. Palin

Computer Base Accountancy
School Casher

 

Marife B. Paje

BSOA Major Office Management
Asst. Admission Officer

Jelyn R. Santiago

BS Psychology
Property Custodian

 

Gilbert L. Palumpon

Computer System Design & Programming
Registrar Clerk

Manuel T. Abarquez, Jr.

Computer System & Network Technology
Technical Support

Superiano Jr. D. Valladares

Computer System & Network Technology
Asst. Technician

Dexter F. Macalong

Computer System Design & Programming
Utility

       

Mark Louie L. Juaton

Computer System Design & Programming
Utility